Aufstellungszeit: 13:00 Uhr
Nr | Name | Verantworlicher |
1 | MV Haselbach ( Vereinsschild ) | Andy Miller |
2 | Kindergarten Eppishausen | Petra Ott |
3 | MV Balzhausen | Schüller Daniela |
4 | Ehrengäste ( Pfarrer + Bürgermeister ) | Andy Miller |
5 | Ehrengäste ( Ehrenmitglieder ) | Andy Miller |
6 | Schützenverein Edelweiß Zaisertshofen | Kausch Robert |
7 | Faschingsverein Haselonia | Marco Schnatterer |
8 | Eicherfreunde Egelhofen | Dausch Max |
9 | Eicherfreunde Egelhofen Festwagen | Dausch Max |
10 | Schützenverein Gemütlichkeit Walkertshofen | Kathrin Refle |
11 | Gymnastikdamen Haselbach | Inge Jungmaier |
12 | Gymnastikdamen Eppishausen | Wohlhaupter Klara |
13 | Musikverein Aletshausen | Robert Piersch |
14 | Krieger und Soldatenverein Eppishausen | Rotter Albert |
15 | TTC Haselbach e.V. | Schmid Markus |
16 | TTC Haselbach e.V. Festwagen | Schmid Markus |
17 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Schellenbach | Wilhelm Bittracher |
18 | Schützenverein Thanneck Eppishausen | Wolfgang Sailer |
19 | Musikverein Haselbach Festwagen | Andy Miller |
20 | Musikverein Immelstetten-Mittelneufnach | Siegfried Mayer |
21 | Schützenverein Immergrün Haselbach | Dorer Georg |
22 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Warmisried | Artur Groß |
23 | Luftsportgruppe Haselbach | Armin Hackenberg |
24 | Luftsportgruppe Haselbach Festwagen | Armin Hackenberg |
25 | Schützenverein Alpenrose Tiefenried | Anna Schiegg |
26 | Musikverein Memmenhausen | Peter Schuster |
27 | Freiwillige Feuewehr Mörgen | Thomas Kragl |
28 | Schützenclub Thannhausen | Gisela Thoma |
29 | Krieger und Veteranenverein Haselbach | Paul Franz |
30 | Krieger und Veteranenverein Haselbach Festwagen | Paul Franz |
31 | Schützenverein Alpenrose Könghausen | Sailer Markus |
32 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haselbach | Christoph Eberle |
33 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haselbach Festwagen | Christoph Eberle |
34 | Musikverein Langenhaslach | Karl Bisle |
35 | Schützenverein Weitblick Mörgen | Siegfried Rogg |
36 | SC Eppishausen | Jürgen Gumpinger |
37 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Könghausen | Markus Meitinger |
38 | Radverein Markt Wald | Reinhold Stadler |
39 | Radverein Markt Wald Festwagen | Reinhold Stadler |
40 | Veteranen und Soldatenverein Mörgen | Xaver Miller |
41 | Fischereiverein Haselbach | Willy Triftshäuser |
42 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Lauterbach-Hellersberg | Robert Doldi |
43 | Schützenverein Auerhan Hohenraunau | Christian Kiederle |
44 | Schützenverein Auerhan Hohenraunau Festwagen | Christian Kiederle |
45 | Musikverein Lyra Eppishausen | Markus Heinzelmann |
46 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Bayersried | Thomas Baur |
47 | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Eppishausen | Georg Böck |
48 | Schützenverein Schützenblut Balzhausen | Franz Graf |
49 | Musikverein Westernach | Markus Sontheimer |
50 | Musikverein Westernach Festwagen | Markus Sontheimer |
51 | Böllergruppe oberes Zusamtal | Andreas Bergmiller |